2023 Kew Gardens Tennis Club - Men's Teams
Mens A2 Team - Thursday Night
Ed Flanigan - (C) alternate
Adam Kukielka (C)
Luke Coles
Eduardo Grecco
Ryan McLeod
Jordi Ruiz
Bernardo Sousa
Arya Vafaei
Scott Barrett
Scott Biel
Jabrille Kabli
Isaac Peachey
Dave Buchanan
Cameron Lightly
Daniel Basilli - alternate
Mens B1 Team #1 - Tuesday Nights
Bart Iskra (C)
Dave Brydges
Adrian Falconer
Alfred Sui
Steve Hodgson
Will Wong
Gunner Kiel
Norm McGlaughlin
Eric Tripp
Chris Booth
Calum Beedling
Mathieu Fluery
John Brandon
Pete Sholdas (SUB)
Mens B1 Team #2 - Tuesday Nights
Kevin Hayes (C)
Pavel Durnev (C)
Scott Conly
Iian Boekhoff
Stephen Cliff
Matt Gynp
Kola Ifabumuyi
Levin Karg
Dylan Luft
Tommy Trinh
Mike Kosowski
Mo Razik
Tri Vinh Van
Rickard Wiberg
Mens B2 Team - Thursday Nights
Wayne Ivey (C)
David Case
Pete Eastmure
James Maingot
Andreas Shultz
Neil Kerr
John Darby
Asger Tornquist
Matt Soutter
Greg Toczylowski
Geoff Keating
Akbar Ahmad
Daniel Boylan
Hooly Sim
Ryan Jowharian
Greig Ah Now (Sub)
Peter Johnson (Sub)
2023 Kew Gardens Tennis Club - Women's Teams
Women's D1 - Monday Nights
Krissy Burns (C)
Sarah O'Brien (C)
Donna Wittman
Allison Atrey
Samantha Miss
Sandra Barrett
Courtney Winter
Anna Sullivan
Janice Gerardi
Aggie Hoogevan
Gaelle Seguin
Rachel Bercovitch
Kham Tang - Sub
Fernanda Feres - Sub
Caroline Cameron - Sub
Women's D3 - Monday Nights
Jessie Laberge (C)
Kathleen Georgeff (C)
Fiona Campbell
Sunny Chen
Anne Hurtubise
Dallas MacKeigan
Valeria Erdelyi
Leanne Van Zweiten
Teena Williams
Suzie Molnar
Christine Parris
Wendy Warhaft
Danielle Trepanier
Yulia Reuter (Sub)
Julia Evans (Sub)
Karen Orlando - (Sub)
Muriel Truter (Sub)
Christine Morton (Sub)
Women's D5 - Monday Nights
Stephanie Cliff (C)
Kristin Goldin (C)
Susan Bernstein
Andrea Drynan
Anne Hudson
Linda Lempart
Karla Lightly
Cindy MacMillan
Ev McLean
Carolyn Petican
Angela Wright
Sandy Salem
Alyssa Huggins
Danielle Moore
Patty Winsa
Jackie Di Cara (sub)
Nadine Trebes (sub)
Patty Doane (sub)
Women's A2 - Wednesday Mornings
Janice Gerardi (C)
Donna Wittman (C)
Aggie Hoogeveen
Dallas McKeigan
Sarah O'Brien
Kham Tang
Courtney Winter
Caroline Cameron
Mel Caliwliw Johnson
Suzie Molnar
Anne Hurtubise
Teena Williams (SUB)
Samantha Miss (SUB)
Lucyanna Yang (SUB)
Anita Hertlova (SUB)
Women's B2 - Wednesday Mornings
Linda Gregory (C)
Valeria Erdelyi
Joy Gallup
Ev McLean
Nadine Trebes
Eve Wollis
Karen Orlando
Stephanie Cliff
Danielle Trepanier
Lucyanna Yang
Colleen McLeery
Cathy Dunphy (SUB)